Choose your language:

Station to Station

MIAMI TO ORLANDO Transportation

Reserve Online Now!
  • Phone Calls Are NOT Accepted For Information Or Phone Reservations
  • You MUST Book Online and Read Online
  • Book Early and Save! Advance Reservations Are Required
  • All Buses Stop in Ft. Lauderdale, West Palm Beach, Kissimmee
  • Station to Station FT Lauderdale to Orlando Transportation
  • Book Early and Save! Advance Reservations Are Required
  • New Trips Times and Locations for Some Trips!
  • Bus is Station to Station Only - NO Door to Door Service
  • All reservations are non refundable and non changeable once placed.
  • 2 Checked Bag + 1 Carryon Per Person Permitted Free - No Pets
  • All times of arrival are approximate

These buses are NOT your own personal transportation, they are shared and make stops. All buses start in Orlando or Miami and make stops along the way. Bus companies reserve the right to change equipment / times according to their needs. You're paying for transportation not amenities.

Ft Lauderdale to Orlando Bus Trip #200

Advance Reservations Are Required For All Trips!

  • Trip 200 - Departs 7 PM 7 Days A Week
  • Book Online at least 2 Days Prior and Pay Only $30.00 !
  • Book Online Same Day or Next Day Pay $35.00 !
  • Pricing is per person one way
  • Lavatory - Free WiFi
Reserve Online Now!

Trip 100!

  • Orlando to Miami Bus Transportation Daily Schedule
TRIP # 200
AREA
LOCATION
LOCATION  ADDRESS
Departs
7:00 AM
HOLLYWOOD
DENNY'S RESTAURANT SHERIDAN
2800 NORTH, 28 TERRACE ( Exit 21- I-95 West.)
Departs
8:00 AM
WEST PALM BEACH
LAKE WORTH SERVICE PLAZA
8:30 AM
FORT PIERCE / ST. LUCIE
FORT PIERCE SERVICE PLAZA
Arrives
11:00 AM
KISSIMMEE / ST CLOUD

WALMART

Arrives
11:15 AM
ORLANDO
ORLANDO STATION
EXT.
EXTENSION TO UNIVERSAL STUDIOS
$ 15.00 P.P. Extra Charge
BUS PARKING # 77
EXT.
EXTENSION TO UNIVERSAL HOTELS
$ 15.00 P.P. Extra Charge
EXT.
EXTENSION TO WALT DISNEY WORLD
$ 20.00 P.P. Extra Charge

Travel in comfort from Ft. Lauderdale (Hollywood), Miami & Miami Beach to Orlando's Super Tours Orlando Terminal . We service all hotels on Miami Beach, as well as the Continental Bayside Hotel in Downtown Miami, the Miami Airport Regency Hotel, the Ramada Inn in Hialeah, and the Marriot Dadeland Hotel in Kendall. The approximate driving time between Orlando and Miami is 4 (four) hours. * Additional Fee may apply

Click here to see return schedules from Orlando

Scheduled Service Questions and Answers, Click Here!

All scheduled service transportation is nonrefundable and nonchangeable once reservation is placed.

Fares and Schedule subject to change without notice - All pricing is each way per person

Ft Lauderdale to Orlando Bus Trip #201

Advance Reservations Are Required!

  • Departing 7 Days A Week
  • Book Online at least 2 Days Prior and Pay Only $40.00 !
  • Book Online Same Day or Next Day Pay $45.00 !
  • Pricing is per person one way
Reserve Online Now!
TRIP # 201AREALOCATION
LOCATION ADDRESS
Departs
4:00 PM
FT. LAUDERDALE
HOLLYWOOD DENNY'S
2800 NORTH, 28 TERRACE ( Exit 21- I-95 West.)
Departs
4:20 PM
FT. LAUDERDALE
POMPANO SERVICE PLAZA
FLORIDA TURNPIKE MILE MARKER #65 NORHTBOUND
Departs
4:45 PM
WEST PALM BEACH
LAKE WORTH SERVICE PLAZA
Departs
5:30 PM
FORT PIERCE / ST. LUCIE
FORT PIERCE SERVICE PLAZA
Arrives
7:30PM
KISSIMMEE
WALMART
 
Arrives
8:00PM
ORLANDO
ORLANDO STATION

5441 International Drive - Orlando FL.32819

EXT.
EXTENSION TO UNIVERSAL STUDIOS
$ 15.00 P.P. Extra Charge
EXT.
EXTENSION TO WALT DISNEY WORLD
$ 20.00 P.P. Extra Charge

Travel in comfort from Miami & Miami Beach to SUPERTOURS . We service all hotels on Miami Beach, as well as the Bayside Marketplace in Downtown Miami and the Miami International Airport. The approximate driving time between Orlando and Miami is about 4 (four) hours. Schedules and pricing subject to change without notice.

All scheduled service transportation is nonrefundable and nonchangeable once reservation is placed.

Click here to see return schedules from Orlando

Ft Lauderdale to Orlando Bus Trip #202

Advance Reservations Are Required!

  • Trip 202 - DEPARTS 7 DAYS A WEEK!
  • Book Online at least 2 Days Prior and Pay Only $35.00 !
  • Book Online Same Day or Next Day Pay $40.00 !
  • Pricing is per person one way
Reserve Online Now!
TRIP # 202
AREA
LOCATION
LOCATION  ADDRESS
Departs
7:40 PM
HOLLYWOOD
DENNY'S RESTAURANT SHERIDAN
2800 NORTH, 28 TERRACE ( Exit 21- I-95 West.)
Departs
8:00 PM
FT. LAUDERDALE
POMPANO SERVICE PLAZA
Departs
8:20 PM
WEST PALM BEACH
LAKE WORTH SERVICE PLAZA
Departs
9:20 PM
FORT PIERCE / ST. LUCIE
FORT PIERCE SERVICE PLAZA
Arrives
10:50 PM
KISSIMMEE / ST CLOUD

WALMART

Arrives
11:10 PM
ORLANDO
ORLANDO STATION
EXT.
EXTENSION TO UNIVERSAL STUDIOS
$ 15.00 P.P. Extra Charge
EXT.
EXTENSION TO WALT DISNEY WORLD
$ 20.00 P.P. Extra Charge

ALL TIMES ARE APPROXIMATE FOR ALL ABOVE SCHEDULES, NO EXACT TIMES OF DEPARTURE OR ARRIVAL ARE GUARANTEED OR IMPLIED. BUS COMPANIES RESERVE THE RIGHT TO SUBSTITUTE VEHICLES AND TIMES BASED ON OPERATIONAL NEEDS. YOU ARE PAYING FOR TRANSPORTATION NOT FOR AMENITIES,( ie: Internet service or onboard entertainment.)

Travel in comfort from Ft. Lauderdale (Hollywood), Miami & Miami Beach to Orlando's Super Tours Orlando Terminal . We service all hotels on Miami Beach, as well as the Continental Bayside Hotel in Downtown Miami, the Miami Airport Regency Hotel, the Ramada Inn in Hialeah, and the Marriot Dadeland Hotel in Kendall. The approximate driving time between Orlando and Miami is 4 (four) hours. * Additional Fee may apply

Scheduled Service Questions and Answers

How do you get the lower rate?
By looking at the schedules online and reserving online with us. The schedules below are listed for the different bus lines we issue tickets for, reserve at least 2 days in advance and pay less.
What is included in fare?
Transportation from point to point, that is all.
I called the office and asked for information but they keep referring me back to the website, why?
Agents are not permitted to read the website, no customer service is included in the fare price.
How do you get the lower rate?
By looking at the schedules online and reserving online with us. The schedules below are listed for the different bus lines we issue tickets for, reserve at least 2 days in advance and pay less.
What is included in fare?
Transportation from point to point, that is all.
I called the office and asked for information but they keep referring me back to the website, why?
Agents are not permitted to read the website, no customer service is included in the fare price.
How do you get the lower rate?
By looking at the schedules online and reserving online with us. The schedules below are listed for the different bus lines we issue tickets for, reserve at least 2 days in advance and pay less.
What is included in fare?
Transportation from point to point, that is all.
I called the office and asked for information but they keep referring me back to the website, why?
Agents are not permitted to read the website, no customer service is included in the fare price.

Scheduled service passengers who place reservations and then do a chargeback,
will be reported to all bus lines as well as other brokers. Your name will be placed on a no ride list.